This page was not yet optimized for use on mobile devices.
SUSE Linux Enterprise Server (SLES) 11 Service Pack 1 Long Term Service Pack Support Edition for VMware
Configuration details
| CPE title | SUSE Linux Enterprise Server (SLES) 11 Service Pack 1 Long Term Service Pack Support Edition for VMware |
|---|---|
| URI | cpe:2.3:o:suse:linux_enterprise_server:11:sp1:*:*:ltss:vmware:*:* |
Linked CVEs
72 CVEs| ID | Links | Severity | CVSS Score | Published on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base score | ||||
| CVE-2006-7246 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 27.01.2020 | |
| CVE-2010-0205 | MEDIUM | 4.3 | 03.03.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-1205 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 30.06.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-1321 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 19.05.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-1634 | MEDIUM | 5.0 | 27.05.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-2249 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 30.06.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-2478 | HIGH | 7.2 | 29.09.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-2538 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 30.09.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-2753 | HIGH | 8.8 | 30.07.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-2803 | LOW | 1.9 | 08.09.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-2954 | MEDIUM | 4.9 | 03.09.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-2959 | HIGH | 7.2 | 08.09.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-2962 | HIGH | 7.2 | 26.11.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-2963 | MEDIUM | 6.2 | 26.11.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-3080 | HIGH | 7.2 | 21.09.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-3296 | LOW | 2.1 | 30.09.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-3297 | LOW | 2.1 | 30.09.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-3298 | LOW | 2.1 | 30.09.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-3437 | MEDIUM | 6.6 | 04.10.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-3702 | HIGH | 7.5 | 05.11.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-3782 | HIGH | 8.8 | 02.01.2020 | |
| CVE-2010-3861 | LOW | 2.1 | 10.12.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-3874 | MEDIUM | 4.0 | 29.12.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-3904 | HIGH | 7.8 | 06.12.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-4072 | LOW | 1.9 | 29.11.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-4073 | LOW | 1.9 | 29.11.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-4082 | LOW | 1.9 | 30.11.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-4083 | LOW | 1.9 | 30.11.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-4157 | MEDIUM | 6.2 | 10.12.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-4158 | LOW | 2.1 | 30.12.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-4160 | MEDIUM | 6.9 | 07.01.2011 | |
| CVE-2010-4162 | MEDIUM | 4.7 | 03.01.2011 | |
| CVE-2010-4163 | MEDIUM | 4.7 | 03.01.2011 | |
| CVE-2010-4164 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2011 | |
| CVE-2010-4165 | MEDIUM | 4.9 | 22.11.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-4169 | MEDIUM | 4.9 | 22.11.2010 | |
| CVE-2010-4258 | MEDIUM | 6.2 | 30.12.2010 | |
| CVE-2011-0762 | MEDIUM | 4.0 | 02.03.2011 | |
| CVE-2011-1083 | MEDIUM | 4.9 | 04.04.2011 | |
| CVE-2011-3026 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 16.02.2012 | |
| CVE-2011-3192 | HIGH | 7.8 | 29.08.2011 | |
| CVE-2011-3439 | HIGH | 9.3 | 11.11.2011 | |
| CVE-2011-3659 | HIGH | 9.3 | 01.02.2012 | |
| CVE-2011-4516 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 15.12.2011 | |
| CVE-2011-4517 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 15.12.2011 | |
| CVE-2012-0442 | HIGH | 9.3 | 01.02.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-0444 | HIGH | 10.0 | 01.02.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-0449 | HIGH | 9.3 | 01.02.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-0507 | HIGH | 10.0 | 07.06.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-0879 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 17.05.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-1090 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 17.05.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-1097 | HIGH | 7.8 | 17.05.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-1938 | HIGH | 9.3 | 05.06.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-3515 | HIGH | 7.2 | 23.11.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-3867 | MEDIUM | 4.3 | 06.08.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-6075 | HIGH | 9.3 | 13.02.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-0800 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 03.04.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-1690 | HIGH | 8.8 | 26.06.2013 | |
| CVE-2014-0181 | LOW | 2.1 | 27.04.2014 | |
| CVE-2014-3467 | MEDIUM | 5.0 | 05.06.2014 | |
| CVE-2014-3468 | HIGH | 7.5 | 05.06.2014 | |
| CVE-2014-3469 | MEDIUM | 5.0 | 05.06.2014 | |
| CVE-2014-8160 | MEDIUM | 5.0 | 02.03.2015 | |
| CVE-2014-9584 | LOW | 2.1 | 09.01.2015 | |
| CVE-2014-9585 | LOW | 2.1 | 09.01.2015 | |
| CVE-2015-0192 | HIGH | 7.5 | 02.07.2015 | |
| CVE-2015-2808 | MEDIUM | 5.0 | 01.04.2015 | |
| CVE-2015-3209 | HIGH | 7.5 | 15.06.2015 | |
| CVE-2015-4106 | MEDIUM | 4.6 | 03.06.2015 | |
| CVE-2015-4495 | HIGH | 8.8 | 08.08.2015 | |
| CVE-2015-5165 | HIGH | 9.3 | 12.08.2015 | |
| CVE-2020-8013 | LOW | 2.5 | 02.03.2020 |
Showing 5 out of 72.
Matched certificates
This CPE has no matched certificates.