This page was not yet optimized for use on mobile devices.
Redhat Enterprise MRG 2.0
Configuration details
| CPE title | Redhat Enterprise MRG 2.0 |
|---|---|
| URI | cpe:2.3:o:redhat:enterprise_mrg:2.0:*:*:*:*:*:*:* |
Linked CVEs
53 CVEs| ID | Links | Severity | CVSS Score | Published on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base score | ||||
| CVE-2011-2189 | HIGH | 7.5 | 10.10.2011 | |
| CVE-2011-2699 | HIGH | 7.5 | 24.05.2012 | |
| CVE-2011-2925 | MEDIUM | 4.6 | 20.09.2011 | |
| CVE-2011-4930 | MEDIUM | 4.4 | 10.02.2014 | |
| CVE-2012-1090 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 17.05.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-1097 | HIGH | 7.8 | 17.05.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-2680 | MEDIUM | 5.0 | 28.09.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-2681 | MEDIUM | 5.8 | 28.09.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-2683 | MEDIUM | 4.3 | 28.09.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-2684 | HIGH | 7.5 | 28.09.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-2685 | MEDIUM | 4.0 | 28.09.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-2734 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 28.09.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-2735 | MEDIUM | 4.9 | 28.09.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-3459 | MEDIUM | 4.9 | 28.09.2012 | |
| CVE-2012-3460 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 21.11.2019 | |
| CVE-2012-6685 | HIGH | 7.5 | 19.02.2020 | |
| CVE-2013-1773 | MEDIUM | 6.2 | 28.02.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-1774 | MEDIUM | 4.0 | 28.02.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-1909 | MEDIUM | 5.8 | 23.08.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-2015 | MEDIUM | 4.7 | 29.04.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-2164 | LOW | 2.1 | 04.07.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-2546 | LOW | 2.1 | 15.03.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-2547 | LOW | 2.1 | 15.03.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-2548 | LOW | 2.1 | 15.03.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-3301 | HIGH | 7.2 | 29.04.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-4255 | LOW | 3.5 | 11.10.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-4345 | MEDIUM | 5.8 | 10.10.2013 | |
| CVE-2013-6460 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 05.11.2019 | |
| CVE-2013-6461 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 05.11.2019 | |
| CVE-2014-3673 | HIGH | 7.5 | 10.11.2014 | |
| CVE-2014-3687 | HIGH | 7.5 | 10.11.2014 | |
| CVE-2014-3917 | LOW | 3.3 | 05.06.2014 | |
| CVE-2014-3940 | MEDIUM | 4.0 | 05.06.2014 | |
| CVE-2014-8171 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 09.02.2018 | |
| CVE-2014-8181 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 06.11.2019 | |
| CVE-2015-1350 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 02.05.2016 | |
| CVE-2015-7553 | MEDIUM | 4.7 | 14.09.2017 | |
| CVE-2015-7837 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 19.09.2017 | |
| CVE-2016-3699 | HIGH | 7.4 | 07.10.2016 | |
| CVE-2016-4470 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 27.06.2016 | |
| CVE-2017-15127 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 14.01.2018 | |
| CVE-2017-15128 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 14.01.2018 | |
| CVE-2017-7482 | HIGH | 7.8 | 30.07.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-16884 | HIGH | 8.0 | 18.12.2018 | |
| CVE-2019-11477 | HIGH | 7.5 | 19.06.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-11478 | HIGH | 7.5 | 19.06.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-14898 | HIGH | 7.0 | 08.05.2020 | |
| CVE-2019-3459 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 11.04.2019 | |
| CVE-2020-10757 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.06.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-12826 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 12.05.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-1749 | HIGH | 7.5 | 09.09.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-27786 | HIGH | 7.8 | 11.12.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-27825 | MEDIUM | 5.7 | 11.12.2020 |
Showing 5 out of 53.
Matched certificates
This CPE has no matched certificates.