This page was not yet optimized for use on mobile devices.
Qualcomm SD7C Firmware
Configuration details
| CPE title | Qualcomm SD7C Firmware |
|---|---|
| URI | cpe:2.3:o:qualcomm:sd7c_firmware:-:*:*:*:*:*:*:* |
Linked CVEs
138 CVEs| ID | Links | Severity | CVSS Score | Published on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base score | ||||
| CVE-2020-11119 | HIGH | 7.5 | 21.01.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11126 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 09.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11134 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 09.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11159 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 09.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11165 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11178 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11182 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 09.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11195 | HIGH | 7.8 | 22.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11198 | MEDIUM | 6.7 | 22.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11204 | HIGH | 7.8 | 22.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11235 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11238 | HIGH | 7.5 | 09.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11241 | HIGH | 7.5 | 09.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11252 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 07.04.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11263 | HIGH | 8.2 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2020-11269 | HIGH | 8.8 | 22.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11270 | HIGH | 7.5 | 22.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11275 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 22.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11276 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 22.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11278 | HIGH | 7.5 | 22.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11280 | HIGH | 7.5 | 22.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11281 | HIGH | 7.5 | 22.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11288 | HIGH | 7.8 | 07.05.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11289 | HIGH | 7.8 | 07.05.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11293 | MEDIUM | 6.0 | 07.05.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11296 | HIGH | 7.5 | 22.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11298 | HIGH | 7.0 | 09.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11301 | HIGH | 7.5 | 08.09.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11304 | HIGH | 7.1 | 09.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-11306 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-3664 | MEDIUM | 6.0 | 22.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1886 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.07.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1888 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.07.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1889 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.07.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1890 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.07.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1894 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-1896 | MEDIUM | 4.3 | 13.07.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1903 | MEDIUM | 5.0 | 12.11.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1909 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.09.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1924 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 12.11.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1925 | HIGH | 7.5 | 07.05.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1930 | HIGH | 7.1 | 08.09.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1932 | HIGH | 7.2 | 20.10.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1935 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 09.09.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1938 | HIGH | 7.5 | 13.07.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1941 | HIGH | 7.5 | 09.09.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1942 | HIGH | 8.8 | 01.04.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-1948 | HIGH | 7.5 | 09.09.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1952 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.09.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1953 | HIGH | 7.5 | 13.07.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1959 | HIGH | 7.2 | 20.10.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1960 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 09.09.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1973 | HIGH | 7.2 | 12.11.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1975 | HIGH | 10.0 | 12.11.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1979 | HIGH | 7.2 | 12.11.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-1980 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 20.10.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-30255 | HIGH | 7.2 | 12.11.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-30259 | HIGH | 7.2 | 12.11.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-30260 | HIGH | 7.8 | 17.09.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-30267 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30268 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30269 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30270 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30271 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30272 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30274 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30275 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30278 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30281 | HIGH | 7.8 | 14.06.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30282 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30285 | HIGH | 8.8 | 13.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30288 | HIGH | 7.8 | 20.10.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-30289 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30300 | HIGH | 7.5 | 13.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30303 | HIGH | 7.8 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30307 | HIGH | 7.5 | 13.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30308 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30317 | HIGH | 7.8 | 11.02.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30322 | HIGH | 7.8 | 11.02.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30323 | HIGH | 7.8 | 11.02.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30333 | HIGH | 7.8 | 01.04.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30341 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 14.06.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30342 | MEDIUM | 5.9 | 14.06.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30344 | HIGH | 7.5 | 14.06.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30348 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 03.01.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-30350 | HIGH | 7.8 | 14.06.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-35078 | HIGH | 7.5 | 14.06.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-35083 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 14.06.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-35097 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 02.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-35113 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 02.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-35122 | HIGH | 7.8 | 02.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-35132 | HIGH | 7.8 | 02.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-35135 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 02.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-22062 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 02.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-22066 | HIGH | 7.8 | 16.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-22070 | HIGH | 7.8 | 02.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-22091 | HIGH | 7.5 | 16.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-25655 | HIGH | 7.8 | 10.03.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-25663 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 19.10.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-25682 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.12.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-25685 | HIGH | 7.5 | 13.12.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-25690 | HIGH | 7.5 | 16.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-25694 | HIGH | 7.8 | 10.03.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-25695 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.12.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-25705 | HIGH | 7.8 | 10.03.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-25709 | HIGH | 7.8 | 10.03.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-25736 | HIGH | 7.5 | 19.10.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-25748 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 19.10.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-25749 | HIGH | 7.5 | 19.10.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-33213 | HIGH | 8.8 | 10.03.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-33231 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.04.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-33233 | HIGH | 7.8 | 12.02.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-33235 | HIGH | 7.5 | 13.12.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-33237 | HIGH | 7.5 | 15.11.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-33238 | HIGH | 7.5 | 13.12.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-33239 | HIGH | 7.5 | 15.11.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-33242 | HIGH | 7.8 | 10.03.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-33248 | HIGH | 7.8 | 12.02.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-33271 | HIGH | 7.5 | 12.02.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-33277 | HIGH | 7.8 | 12.02.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-33284 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 09.01.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-33285 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 09.01.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-33286 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 09.01.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-33289 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 13.04.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-33296 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.04.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-33302 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.04.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-40510 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 08.08.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-40512 | HIGH | 7.5 | 12.02.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-40514 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 12.02.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-40516 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.01.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-40517 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.01.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-40518 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 09.01.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-40519 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 09.01.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-40520 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.01.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-40531 | HIGH | 7.8 | 10.03.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-40532 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.04.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-21626 | HIGH | 7.1 | 08.08.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-28538 | HIGH | 7.8 | 05.09.2023 |
Showing 5 out of 138.
Matched certificates
This CPE has no matched certificates.