This page was not yet optimized for use on mobile devices.
Siemens JT2Go 13.2.0.2
Configuration details
| CPE title | Siemens JT2Go 13.2.0.2 |
|---|---|
| URI | cpe:2.3:a:siemens:jt2go:13.2.0.2:*:*:*:*:*:*:* |
Linked CVEs
64 CVEs| ID | Links | Severity | CVSS Score | Published on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base score | ||||
| CVE-2021-38405 | HIGH | 7.8 | 21.11.2023 | |
| CVE-2021-43336 | HIGH | 7.8 | 14.11.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44000 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.02.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-44001 | HIGH | 7.8 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44002 | HIGH | 7.8 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44003 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44004 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44005 | HIGH | 7.8 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44006 | HIGH | 7.8 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44007 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44008 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44009 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44010 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44011 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44012 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44013 | HIGH | 7.8 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44014 | HIGH | 7.8 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44015 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44016 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.02.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-44017 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-44018 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.02.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-2069 | HIGH | 7.8 | 20.10.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-29028 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 20.05.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-29029 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 20.05.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-29030 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 20.05.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-29031 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 20.05.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-29032 | HIGH | 7.8 | 20.05.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-29033 | HIGH | 7.8 | 20.05.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-3159 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.01.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-3160 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.01.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-3161 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.01.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-39136 | HIGH | 7.8 | 08.11.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-41278 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 13.12.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-41287 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 13.12.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-41660 | HIGH | 7.8 | 08.11.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-41661 | HIGH | 7.8 | 08.11.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-41662 | HIGH | 7.8 | 08.11.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-41663 | HIGH | 7.8 | 08.11.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-41664 | HIGH | 7.8 | 08.11.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-45484 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.12.2022 | |
| CVE-2023-1709 | HIGH | 7.8 | 07.06.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-28830 | HIGH | 7.8 | 08.08.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-33121 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 13.06.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-33122 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 13.06.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-33123 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.06.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-33124 | HIGH | 7.8 | 13.06.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-38070 | HIGH | 7.8 | 12.09.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-38071 | HIGH | 7.8 | 12.09.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-38072 | HIGH | 7.8 | 12.09.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-38073 | HIGH | 7.8 | 12.09.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-38074 | HIGH | 7.8 | 12.09.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-38075 | HIGH | 7.8 | 12.09.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-38076 | HIGH | 7.8 | 12.09.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-38682 | HIGH | 7.8 | 08.08.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-38683 | HIGH | 7.8 | 08.08.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-51439 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.01.2024 | |
| CVE-2023-51744 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 09.01.2024 | |
| CVE-2023-51745 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.01.2024 | |
| CVE-2023-51746 | HIGH | 7.8 | 09.01.2024 | |
| CVE-2024-26276 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 09.04.2024 | |
| CVE-2024-32635 | HIGH | 7.8 | 14.05.2024 | |
| CVE-2024-34085 | HIGH | 7.8 | 14.05.2024 | |
| CVE-2024-34086 | HIGH | 7.8 | 14.05.2024 | |
| CVE-2024-41902 | HIGH | 7.8 | 08.10.2024 |
Showing 5 out of 64.
Matched certificates
This CPE has no matched certificates.