This page was not yet optimized for use on mobile devices.
Red Hat Single Sign-on 7.0
Configuration details
| CPE title | Red Hat Single Sign-on 7.0 |
|---|---|
| URI | cpe:2.3:a:redhat:single_sign-on:7.0:*:*:*:*:*:*:* |
Linked CVEs
67 CVEs| ID | Links | Severity | CVSS Score | Published on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base score | ||||
| CVE-2019-10157 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 12.06.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-10184 | HIGH | 7.5 | 25.07.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-10201 | HIGH | 8.1 | 14.08.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-10212 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 02.10.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-14885 | MEDIUM | 4.3 | 23.01.2020 | |
| CVE-2019-14887 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 16.03.2020 | |
| CVE-2019-14888 | HIGH | 7.5 | 23.01.2020 | |
| CVE-2019-3872 | MEDIUM | 5.4 | 12.06.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-3873 | CRITICAL | 9.0 | 12.06.2019 | |
| CVE-2020-10695 | HIGH | 7.8 | 26.05.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-10734 | LOW | 3.3 | 11.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-10748 | MEDIUM | 6.1 | 16.09.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-10758 | HIGH | 7.5 | 16.09.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-14297 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 24.07.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-14299 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 16.10.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-14307 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 24.07.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-14341 | LOW | 2.7 | 12.01.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-1714 | HIGH | 8.8 | 13.05.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-1717 | LOW | 2.7 | 11.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2020-1724 | MEDIUM | 4.3 | 11.05.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-1757 | HIGH | 8.1 | 21.04.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-25644 | HIGH | 7.5 | 06.10.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-25689 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 02.11.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-27838 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 08.03.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-20262 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 09.03.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-3461 | HIGH | 7.1 | 01.04.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-3632 | HIGH | 7.5 | 26.08.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-3637 | HIGH | 7.5 | 09.07.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-3754 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 26.08.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-3827 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 23.08.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-4104 | HIGH | 7.5 | 14.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2022-0084 | HIGH | 7.5 | 26.08.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-0225 | MEDIUM | 5.4 | 26.08.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-0853 | HIGH | 7.5 | 11.03.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-1259 | HIGH | 7.5 | 31.08.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-1278 | HIGH | 7.5 | 13.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-1319 | HIGH | 7.5 | 31.08.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-2237 | MEDIUM | 6.1 | 27.03.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-2256 | LOW | 3.8 | 01.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-2668 | HIGH | 7.2 | 05.08.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-2764 | MEDIUM | 4.9 | 01.09.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-4039 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 22.09.2023 | |
| CVE-2022-4492 | HIGH | 7.5 | 23.02.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-0264 | MEDIUM | 5.0 | 04.08.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-1664 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 26.05.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-1932 | MEDIUM | 6.1 | 07.11.2024 | |
| CVE-2023-44487 | HIGH | 7.5 | 10.10.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-48795 | MEDIUM | 5.9 | 18.12.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-5379 | HIGH | 7.5 | 12.12.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-6134 | MEDIUM | 5.4 | 14.12.2023 | |
| CVE-2023-6841 | HIGH | 7.5 | 10.09.2024 | |
| CVE-2023-6927 | MEDIUM | 6.1 | 18.12.2023 | |
| CVE-2024-7885 | HIGH | 7.5 | 21.08.2024 | |
| CVE-2025-12543 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 07.01.2026 | |
| CVE-2025-9784 | HIGH | 7.5 | 02.09.2025 | |
| CVE-2026-15573 | HIGH | 8.1 | 05.08.2026 | |
| CVE-2026-15945 | LOW | 2.7 | 16.07.2026 | |
| CVE-2026-16093 | MEDIUM | 5.4 | 17.07.2026 | |
| CVE-2026-16102 | HIGH | 8.1 | 05.08.2026 | |
| CVE-2026-28367 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 27.03.2026 | |
| CVE-2026-28368 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 27.03.2026 | |
| CVE-2026-28369 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 27.03.2026 | |
| CVE-2026-3009 | HIGH | 8.1 | 05.03.2026 | |
| CVE-2026-3121 | HIGH | 7.2 | 26.03.2026 | |
| CVE-2026-3260 | HIGH | 7.5 | 24.03.2026 | |
| CVE-2026-4366 | MEDIUM | 5.8 | 18.03.2026 | |
| CVE-2026-4874 | LOW | 3.1 | 26.03.2026 |
Showing 5 out of 67.
Matched certificates
This CPE has no matched certificates.