This page was not yet optimized for use on mobile devices.
NetApp Virtual Storage Console 9.6 for VMware vSphere
Configuration details
| CPE title | NetApp Virtual Storage Console 9.6 for VMware vSphere |
|---|---|
| URI | cpe:2.3:a:netapp:virtual_storage_console:9.6:*:*:*:*:vmware_vsphere:*:* |
Linked CVEs
51 CVEs| ID | Links | Severity | CVSS Score | Published on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base score | ||||
| CVE-2016-3427 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 21.04.2016 | |
| CVE-2017-10086 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10087 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10089 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10090 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10096 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10101 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10102 | CRITICAL | 9.0 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10105 | MEDIUM | 4.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10107 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10108 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10109 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10110 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10111 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10114 | HIGH | 8.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10115 | HIGH | 7.5 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10116 | HIGH | 8.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10118 | HIGH | 7.5 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10125 | HIGH | 7.1 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10135 | MEDIUM | 5.9 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10176 | HIGH | 7.5 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10193 | LOW | 3.1 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10198 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10243 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10274 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10281 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10285 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10293 | MEDIUM | 6.1 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10295 | MEDIUM | 4.0 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10309 | HIGH | 7.1 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10345 | LOW | 3.1 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10346 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10347 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10348 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10349 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10350 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10355 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10356 | MEDIUM | 6.2 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10357 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10388 | HIGH | 7.5 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-15906 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 26.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2018-20836 | HIGH | 8.1 | 07.05.2019 | |
| CVE-2018-2581 | MEDIUM | 4.7 | 18.01.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2627 | HIGH | 7.5 | 18.01.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2638 | HIGH | 8.3 | 18.01.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-6485 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 01.02.2018 | |
| CVE-2019-10246 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 22.04.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-10247 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 22.04.2019 | |
| CVE-2020-27216 | HIGH | 7.0 | 23.10.2020 | |
| CVE-2021-28163 | LOW | 2.7 | 01.04.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-28164 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 01.04.2021 |
Showing 5 out of 51.
Matched certificates
This CPE has no matched certificates.