This page was not yet optimized for use on mobile devices.
Netapp E-Series SANtricity OS Controller 11.0
Configuration details
| CPE title | Netapp E-Series SANtricity OS Controller 11.0 |
|---|---|
| URI | cpe:2.3:a:netapp:e-series_santricity_os_controller:11.0:*:*:*:*:*:*:* |
Linked CVEs
103 CVEs| ID | Links | Severity | CVSS Score | Published on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base score | ||||
| CVE-2016-10165 | HIGH | 7.1 | 03.02.2017 | |
| CVE-2016-8610 | HIGH | 7.5 | 13.11.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10053 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10067 | HIGH | 7.5 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10074 | HIGH | 8.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10078 | HIGH | 8.1 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10081 | MEDIUM | 4.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10086 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10087 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10089 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10090 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10096 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10101 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10102 | CRITICAL | 9.0 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10105 | MEDIUM | 4.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10107 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10108 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10109 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10110 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10111 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10114 | HIGH | 8.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10115 | HIGH | 7.5 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10116 | HIGH | 8.3 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10118 | HIGH | 7.5 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10125 | HIGH | 7.1 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10135 | MEDIUM | 5.9 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10176 | HIGH | 7.5 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10193 | LOW | 3.1 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10198 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10243 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 08.08.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10274 | MEDIUM | 6.8 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10281 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10285 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10293 | MEDIUM | 6.1 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10295 | MEDIUM | 4.0 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10309 | HIGH | 7.1 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10345 | LOW | 3.1 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10346 | CRITICAL | 9.6 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10347 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10348 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10349 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10350 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10355 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10356 | MEDIUM | 6.2 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10357 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-10388 | HIGH | 7.5 | 19.10.2017 | |
| CVE-2017-7657 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 26.06.2018 | |
| CVE-2017-7658 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 26.06.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-12538 | HIGH | 8.8 | 22.06.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-18312 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 05.12.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-18313 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 07.12.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-18314 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 07.12.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2581 | MEDIUM | 4.7 | 18.01.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2627 | HIGH | 7.5 | 18.01.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2638 | HIGH | 8.3 | 18.01.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2825 | HIGH | 8.3 | 19.04.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2826 | HIGH | 8.3 | 19.04.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2938 | CRITICAL | 9.0 | 18.07.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2940 | MEDIUM | 4.3 | 18.07.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2941 | HIGH | 8.3 | 18.07.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2942 | HIGH | 8.3 | 18.07.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2952 | LOW | 3.7 | 18.07.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2964 | HIGH | 8.3 | 18.07.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-2973 | MEDIUM | 5.9 | 18.07.2018 | |
| CVE-2018-5492 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 04.10.2018 | |
| CVE-2019-11068 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 10.04.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-13118 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 01.07.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-19044 | HIGH | 7.5 | 18.11.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-19052 | HIGH | 7.5 | 18.11.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-19053 | HIGH | 7.5 | 18.11.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-19054 | MEDIUM | 4.7 | 18.11.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-19057 | LOW | 3.3 | 18.11.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-19060 | HIGH | 7.5 | 18.11.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-19061 | HIGH | 7.5 | 18.11.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-19063 | MEDIUM | 4.6 | 18.11.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-19922 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 22.12.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-19947 | MEDIUM | 4.6 | 24.12.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-19966 | MEDIUM | 4.6 | 25.12.2019 | |
| CVE-2019-20054 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 28.12.2019 | |
| CVE-2020-2585 | MEDIUM | 5.9 | 15.01.2020 | |
| CVE-2020-36516 | MEDIUM | 5.9 | 26.02.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-20322 | HIGH | 7.4 | 18.02.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-21285 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 02.02.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-28164 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 01.04.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-3326 | HIGH | 7.5 | 27.01.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-33574 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 25.05.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-34428 | LOW | 3.5 | 22.06.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-34429 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 15.07.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-35942 | CRITICAL | 9.1 | 22.07.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-3711 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 24.08.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-3712 | HIGH | 7.4 | 24.08.2021 | |
| CVE-2021-3772 | MEDIUM | 6.5 | 02.03.2022 | |
| CVE-2021-43527 | CRITICAL | 9.8 | 08.12.2021 | |
| CVE-2022-1678 | HIGH | 7.5 | 25.05.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-21449 | MEDIUM | 5.0 | 19.04.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-21618 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 18.10.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-21619 | LOW | 3.7 | 18.10.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-21624 | LOW | 3.7 | 18.10.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-21626 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 18.10.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-21628 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 18.10.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-36879 | MEDIUM | 5.5 | 27.07.2022 | |
| CVE-2022-39399 | LOW | 3.7 | 18.10.2022 | |
| CVE-2023-26049 | MEDIUM | 5.3 | 18.04.2023 |
Showing 5 out of 103.
Matched certificates
This CPE has no matched certificates.